In Memory

 

IF YOU WISH TO SEE THE YEARBOOK PHOTO OF THESE CLASSMATES, BE SURE TO CHECK THE BLOCK BELOW FOR YEARBOOK PHOTO TO BE DISPLAYED.  YOU MUST CHECK IT EVERY TIME YOU ACCESS THIS PAGE.

ALSO - BE SURE TO CHECK AT THE BOTTOM OF EACH PROFILE TO SEE IF THE CLASSMATE REGISTERED ON THIS SITE.  FOR EXAMPLE, JACK MOORE POSTED GREAT PHOTOS WHEN HE REGISTERED AND WE CAN STILL SEE THEM BY SELECTING HIS PROFILE AT THE END OF HIS SECTION.  THANKS.   PAT

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018
Patricia Gayle Baggett (Turner)  

2017
Johnny Brookshire  
Robert Kemp  

2016
Frank Burton  
Lyndal Chrisman  
Robert Fain  
Melanie Haldas (Dennis)  

2015
David Richard Alford  
Raul Garza  
Ronnie Germany  
Jo Ann May (Moser)  
Geraldine Ann Mendel (Jasek)  

2014
Bobby Adams  
Annette Ferris (Sanders)  
John Henry Fowler  
Peggy Knapp (Drewery)  
Paula Koteras  
Wayne Alan Lang  
Emil Michal  
David Lewis Montgomery  
Jan Wood (Kirby)  

2013
Rhonda Edwards (Upchurch,McWherter,Upchurch)  
Lance Griffin  
Polly Ann Harrison (Hahn)  
Linda May Hemness (Peterson)  
Donna "Jan" Henry (Meisetschlaeger)  
Joseph Stuart Hinton  
Susan Thorne (Ralph)  

2012
Michel Abrams  
Steven Bethea  
Philip Andrew Chalk  
Carol Firsching  
Kathy Fitzgerald (Sanders)  
Larry Eugene Jatzlau  
Tommy Walden  

2011
Jennifer Ann Fowler (Williams)  
Margaret Hutchings  
Jack Strickland Moore  
William Ray Newell  
Rosetta Williamson (Watkins)  

2010
Marian Cheryle Jenkins (Garrett)  
David Allen Paden  
Donna Propes (Dickerson)  

2009
Steven Fiore  
Anna Belle Le Cour  
Cathy Ann Medaris (Young)  
Jimmy Teets  

2008
Pamela Sue Blackman (Bonner)  
Robert Henry Harrison, Jr  
Gene Ledwig Heinrich  
Robert Hillin  
Grady Pat Martin Jr  

2007
Randy Gene Rusk  
Samuel Wilson  

2006
Lynn C. Galik  
Donald Galloway  

2005
Willis (Butch) Allen  
Stephan Jay D'Amico  
Jeffery Lavern Johnston  

2004
Larry Koonce  
James Michael Mazen  
Winston Wayne Moody  

2003
Ronnie Brown  
Cheri Annette Roy  
John Douglas Sponberg  
Patricia Worrell  

2002
Cindy Lynn Cunill  
Nathaniel B (Buzzy) Fowler Jr  
Walter Paul Larrigan  

2001
Robert Spencer King  
Mary Louise Kirtley (Lawhn)  
Janie Ruth Lawrence (Dolmage)  
Ralph David Lynn  
Michael Perry Morgan  

2000
Gary Lee Doiron  
Travis Burrell Jarvis  
Richard Dee Knox  
Kerry Keith Kreger  

1999
George Armand Forsyth  
Donna Hines  

1998
Ted Christenson  
Lamar Gibbs  
William Leighton Howren  

1997
Barbara Jean Boyce  
Paula Elizabeth Corley (Hegarty)  
Daniel Ray Gaustad  

1996
Larry Dale Clancy  

1995
Jeanene Rose (Huckman)  

1994
Hugh Fourroux  
Johnny Gottlieb  
Vicky Lynn Swayze  
Sandra Whitcher (Forsythe)  

1992
Gary William Zapp  

1990
Paul Boyle  
Russell Hunnicutt  
Judy Kaye King  

1986
Susan Diane Demar  
Suzanne (Suzie) May (Handal)  

1984
Ellen Latrece Hardin (Dansby)  

1981
Donald Anthony Noser  

1980
Janis Gates  
Richard Lee (Richie) Parker  

1975
Linnie Yates  

1974
Ronnie Coston  

1971
Roy Burt  
Roy Paul Dreggors  

1970
Donald Wayne Redden  
Patricia Kathleen Sullivan  

1968
Michael David Carroll  

1965
James Shefton Randall  
 
GUESTS

2015
Gary Barton '68  

2014
Alvin Lynn Kiel '65  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.